RAMU @ URA Centre
Autumn Menu · 2026
45 Maxwell Road, #01-01, Singapore 069118
Promotion
- $2.5 MORNING COFFEEfrom $2.50Hot White $3.00 · Iced Black $3.50 · Iced White $4.00Oat +$1.00 Extra Double Shot +$1.50
Caffeine
- Black Coffeefrom $4.50Ethiopia Konga Yirgacheffe G1 AN, Yunnan Ouyang Natural, Colombia Gesha Estate $5.50Cold Foam +$1.00
- White Coffeefrom $5.00Yunnan Ouyang $6.00Cold Foam +$1.00
- Espressofrom $3.50Ethiopia Konga Yirgacheffe G1 AN, Yunnan Ouyang Natural, Colombia Gesha Estate $4.50Cold Foam +$1.00
- Filter Coffeefrom $6.00Colombia Gesha Estate $7.00Iced +$1.00
- Dirty Lattefrom $6.00Ethiopia Konga Yirgacheffe G1 AN, Yunnan Ouyang Natural, Colombia Gesha Estate $7.00
- TCE Special Cold Brew$6.00
- Coffee Kopi Floatfrom $7.50Ethiopia Konga Yirgacheffe G1 AN, Yunnan Ouyang Natural, Colombia Gesha Estate $8.50
- Winter$7.00
- Mochafrom $6.50Iced $7.50Cold Foam +$1.00
Heritage
- Milofrom $3.50Iced $4.50
- Milo Cold Brewfrom $5.00Ethiopia Konga Yirgacheffe G1 AN, Yunnan Ouyang Natural, Colombia Gesha Estate $6.00
- Kopi Cold Brewfrom $5.00Kombucha Bottle - Lychee Watermelon, Kombucha Bottle - Peach Yuzu, Kombucha Bottle - Mango Pineapple $9.00
- Teh$3.00
- Kopifrom $4.00Kombucha Bottle - Lychee Watermelon, Kombucha Bottle - Peach Yuzu, Kombucha Bottle - Mango Pineapple $8.00
- Teh Cold Brew$4.00
- Yuan Yang$2.60Boba Pearls +$1.00 Cold Foam +$1.00
- Milk Beveragefrom $5.00Iced $6.00
Non-Coffee
- Bottled Waterfrom $4.50San Pellegrino Sparkling Water 500ml $6.50 · Kombucha Bottle - Peach Yuzu, Kombucha Bottle - Lychee watermelon, Kombucha Bottle - Grape $8.50
- Daily Cold Brew Tea$6.00
- Tea in a Cup$5.00
- May Promo $5.5 Tropical Spritz$5.50
- FLOAT$7.00
- 52% Dark Chocolatefrom $6.00Iced $7.00Cold Foam +$1.00
Matcha
- Matcha Cold Foamfrom $8.00Oat Milk $9.00Espresso Shots +$1.00
- Strawberry Matcha Lattefrom $8.00Oat Milk $9.00Espresso Shots +$1.00
- Jasmine Peach Matcha Lattefrom $8.00Oat Milk $9.00Espresso Shots +$1.00
- Usuchafrom $5.50Iced $6.50
- Matcha Lattefrom $6.50Iced $7.50Espresso Shots +$1.00
Food
- Nasi Lemak Burger$8.90
- Curry Chicken Nasi Lemak$11.90
- Spiced Fried Chicken Nasi Lemak$9.90
- Lemak Chili Padi Nasi Lemak$9.90
- Otah & Begedil Nasi Lemak$9.90
- Beef rendang nasi lemak$12.90
- $9.9 (10am-2pm) Lunch Promo$9.90
Toasts
- Kaya Butter Toast$2.70Set — 2 soft-boiled eggs & a drink +$3.50
- Peanut Toast$2.70Set — 2 soft-boiled eggs & a drink +$3.50
- Butter Sugar Toast$2.70Set — 2 soft-boiled eggs & a drink +$3.20
- Egg Mayo toast$3.20Set — 2 soft-boiled eggs & a drink +$3.50
- Chicken Ham & Cheese Toast$3.90Set — 2 soft-boiled eggs & a drink +$3.00
- Soft Boiled Eggs$2.70
Pastries
- Butter Croissant$4.50Set — with a drink +$2.40
- Sandwich—Set — with a drink +$2.40
- Parmesan Chicken Sausage Bun$6.50
- Jalapeno Cheese Brezel$5.00Set — with a drink +$2.40
- Blueberry Custard Brioche$5.00Set — with a drink +$2.40
- 2x Cheese & Honey Mochi Brioche$6.00Set — with a drink +$2.00
- Yuzu Roll$5.00Set — with a drink +$2.40
Cakes
- Speculoos Cheesecake Square$6.00
- Royal Chocolate Square$6.00
- Genmaicha Mango Cake$7.20
- Belgium Chocolate Cake$7.20
- Valrhona Brownie$6.00
- Key Lime Tart with Chia Seed$7.20
- Ondeh Ondeh Square$6.00
- Double Chocolate Brownie$6.00
- Strawberry Crunch Cake$7.00
- Caramel Coffee Cake$7.00
- Red Velvet Square$6.00
- Mango Cheesecake Square$5.50
- Yuzu Osmanthus Square$5.50
- Carrot Cake Square$5.50
- Pistachio Kaya Cake$7.50
Retail
- Key Chain / Sticker$4.00Key Chain +$4.00 Sticker +$4.00
- FOSSA Chocolate Barfrom $5.00100g Brazil Cerrado $12.00 · 100g Cornerstone Blend, 100g Crossroads Blend $13.00 · FOSSA Matcha Yuzu, FOSSA Teh Tarik, FOSSA Soy Youtiao, FOSSA Coffee Banoffee Pie, FOSSA Blueberry Lavender, FOSSA Jasmine Coffee Creme, FOSSA Durian Mango $13.20 · 100g Halo Berity/Mt Otto/Sidamo $14.00 · 100g Geisha Estate, 100g Yunnan Ouyang, 100g Chiliarch Washed, 100g Kenya Burumani, 100g Konga Amederaro $16.00 · Gooseneck Pot $25.00 · Timemore B75 Dripper with Server $40.00 · Nutti Grinder $96.00
- Brittle/Biscottifrom $5.00100g Brazil Cerrado $12.00 · 100g Cornerstone Blend, 100g Crossroads Blend $13.00 · FOSSA Matcha Yuzu, FOSSA Teh Tarik, FOSSA Soy Youtiao, FOSSA Coffee Banoffee Pie, FOSSA Blueberry Lavender, FOSSA Jasmine Coffee Creme, FOSSA Durian Mango $13.20 · 100g Halo Berity/Mt Otto/Sidamo $14.00 · 100g Geisha Estate, 100g Yunnan Ouyang, 100g Chiliarch Washed, 100g Kenya Burumani, 100g Konga Amederaro $16.00 · Gooseneck Pot $25.00 · Timemore B75 Dripper with Server $40.00 · Nutti Grinder $96.00
- Coffee Beansfrom $5.00100g Brazil Cerrado $12.00 · 100g Cornerstone Blend, 100g Crossroads Blend $13.00 · FOSSA Matcha Yuzu, FOSSA Teh Tarik, FOSSA Soy Youtiao, FOSSA Coffee Banoffee Pie, FOSSA Blueberry Lavender, FOSSA Jasmine Coffee Creme, FOSSA Durian Mango $13.20 · 100g Halo Berity/Mt Otto/Sidamo $14.00 · 100g Geisha Estate, 100g Yunnan Ouyang, 100g Chiliarch Washed, 100g Kenya Burumani, 100g Konga Amederaro $16.00 · Gooseneck Pot $25.00 · Timemore B75 Dripper with Server $40.00 · Nutti Grinder $96.00
- Espresso Bonbon (round)$9.00
- Espresso Candy (square)from $6.002 pieces $10.00
- Coffee Productsfrom $5.00100g Brazil Cerrado $12.00 · 100g Cornerstone Blend, 100g Crossroads Blend $13.00 · FOSSA Matcha Yuzu, FOSSA Teh Tarik, FOSSA Soy Youtiao, FOSSA Coffee Banoffee Pie, FOSSA Blueberry Lavender, FOSSA Jasmine Coffee Creme, FOSSA Durian Mango $13.20 · 100g Halo Berity/Mt Otto/Sidamo $14.00 · 100g Geisha Estate, 100g Yunnan Ouyang, 100g Chiliarch Washed, 100g Kenya Burumani, 100g Konga Amederaro $16.00 · Gooseneck Pot $25.00 · Timemore B75 Dripper with Server $40.00 · Nutti Grinder $96.00
Events
- Black Coffee (Event)$4.00
- White Coffee (Event)$4.00
- Espresso (Event)$4.00
- Cold Brew Tea (Event)$4.00
- Cold Brew Coffee (Event)$4.00
Catering
- Catering 3 L (15 cups)$40.00
- Catering 5 L (25 cups)$62.00
- Catering 9.6 L (47 cups)$108.00
- Catering 18 L (90 cups)$179.00
The Gateway
The Gateway East, Beach Road
Drinks · 8am – 5pm
Winter Menu · October – December 2026
Coffee beans
- Blend · medium roastchocolate · banana
Coffee
- Espresso$4.00
- Black Coffee$4.50Iced +$1.00 Oat milk +$1.00
- White Coffee$5.00Iced +$1.00 Oat milk +$1.00
Pour-over
from $8.00Iced +$1.00
Pour-over beans
- Yunnan, China · washed · medium roastwhite flowers · white tea · cane sugar
- Yunnan, China · traditional natural · medium roastsweet liquor · dried fruit · berry
- Kenya Burumani$8.00Nyeri County, Central Kenya · natural · medium roastwiney · raspberry · blackcurrant · boozy
- Antioquia, Colombia · washed · light roastpomegranate · blackcurrant
Matcha/Chocolate
- Matcha Latte$6.50Iced +$1.00 Oat milk +$1.00
- Iced Strawberry Matcha$8.00Oat milk +$1.00
- Pure Noir Chocolate$5.50Iced +$1.00 Oat milk +$1.00
- Mocha$6.50Iced +$1.00 Oat milk +$1.00
Speciality Tea
- Treasures of Singapore Tea$5.00Iced +$1.00
- Vanilla Black Tea$5.00Iced +$1.00
- Lemongrass Detox$5.00Iced +$1.00
Food · Lunch 11am – 3pm
Winter Menu · October – December 2026
Bowls
- Small bowl$9.002 bases · ½ protein* · 2 supplements · 1 topping · 1 dressing
- Regular bowl$12.502 bases · 1 protein* · 3 supplements · 1 topping · 1 dressing
- Large bowl$15.502 bases · 2 proteins* · 3 supplements · 1 topping · 1 dressing
Downtown
OUE Downtown Gallery, Shenton Way · 8am – 4pm
Promotion
- $2.5 MORNING COFFEEfrom $2.50Hot White $3.00 · Iced Black $3.50 · Iced White $4.00Oat +$1.00 Extra Double Shot +$1.50
- $6 CROISSANT SETfrom $6.00Hot White, Iced Black $7.00 · Iced White $8.00Oat +$1.00
- BUY 2 GET 1 ICED STRAWBERRY MATCHA$16.00Oat milk in 1 drink +$1.00 Oat milk in 2 drinks +$2.00 Oat milk in all 3 +$3.00
Coffee beans
- Blend · medium roastchocolate · banana
- Yunnan, China · washed · medium roastwhite flowers · white tea · cane sugar
Coffee
- Espressofrom $4.00China Chiliarch Washed $4.50
- Black Coffeefrom $4.50China Chiliarch Washed $5.00Iced +$1.00 Oat milk +$1.00
- White Coffeefrom $5.00China Chiliarch Washed $5.50Iced +$1.00 Oat milk +$1.00
Pour-over
from $8.00Iced +$1.00
Pour-over beans
- Yunnan, China · washed · medium roastwhite flowers · white tea · cane sugar
- Yunnan, China · traditional natural · medium roastsweet liquor · dried fruit · berry
- Kenya Burumani$8.00Nyeri County, Central Kenya · natural · medium roastwiney · raspberry · blackcurrant · boozy
- Antioquia, Colombia · washed · light roastpomegranate · blackcurrant
Matcha/Chocolate
- Matcha Latte$6.50Iced +$1.00 Oat milk +$1.00
- Iced Strawberry Matcha$8.00Oat milk +$1.00
- Pure Noir Chocolate$5.50Iced +$1.00 Oat milk +$1.00
Speciality Tea
- Treasures of Singapore Tea$5.00Iced +$1.00
- Vanilla Black Tea$5.00Iced +$1.00
- Lemongrass Detox$5.00Iced +$1.00
Mocha
from $6.50Iced +$1.00 · Oat milk +$1.00
Mocha beans
- Cornerstone Blend$6.50Blend · medium roastchocolate · banana
- Yunnan, China · washed · medium roastwhite flowers · white tea · cane sugar
Pastries
- Croissant$4.00

